Real Broker Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Roanoke Listings
    2. Vinton Listings
    3. Salem Listings
    4. Daleville Listings
    5. Cloverdale Listings
    6. Blue Ridge Listings
    7. Troutville Listings
    8. Fincastle Listings
    9. Buchanan Listings
    10. Eagle Rock Listings
    11. Bedford Listings
    12. Goodview Listings
    13. Hardy Listings
    14. Moneta Listings
    15. Huddleston Listings
    16. Montvale Listings
    17. Thaxton Listings
    18. Boones Mill Listings
    19. Wirtz Listings
    20. Callaway Listings
    21. Rocky Mount Listings
    22. Glade Hill Listings
    23. Ferrum Listings
    24. Elliston Listings
    25. Shawsville Listings
    26. Catawba Listings
    27. Bent Mountain Listings
  • About
    1. About Rusty
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
42,323 Sold Properties

42,323 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2213 W Main ST, Salem, VA 24153
1/9

$130,000

$130,000

0.34 Acres Lot

2213 W Main ST, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

0 Moneta RD, Moneta, VA 24121
1/7

$320,000

$350,000

8.6%
18.75 Acres Lot

0 Moneta RD, Moneta, VA 24121

Listed by RE/MAX LAKEFRONT REALTY INC

1018 SW Salem AVE SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
1/4

$105,000

$125,000

16.0%
5,838 Acres Lot

1018 SW Salem AVE SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

Listed by ALIEHS GOLD REALTY COMPANY

4215 Virginia AVE NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/3

$295,000

$200,000

47.5%
2 Baths2,700 SqFt

4215 Virginia AVE NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

520 Scenic DR, Stuart, VA 24171
1/83

$427,500

$449,000

4.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,356 SqFt

520 Scenic DR, Stuart, VA 24171

Listed by SARVER PROPERTIES LLC

7198 Red Cedar CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1.1 Baths1,110 SqFt

7198 Red Cedar CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

5705 Fork Mountain RD, Rocky Mount, VA 24151
1/53

$289,000

$299,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt

5705 Fork Mountain RD, Rocky Mount, VA 24151

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

6635 Village Green DR, Roanoke, VA 24019

$55,000

$55,000

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,436 SqFt

6635 Village Green DR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

607 Lou Ann ST, Salem, VA 24153
1/35

$300,000

$299,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

607 Lou Ann ST, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

539 Westview AVE, Bedford, VA 24523
1/48

$400,000

$419,900

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

539 Westview AVE, Bedford, VA 24523

Listed by CENTURY 21 ALL-SERVICE

4273 Daugherty RD, Salem, VA 24153
1/30

$457,500

$449,500

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt

4273 Daugherty RD, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

135 Old Furnace RD, Rocky Mount, VA 24151
1/57

$340,000

$389,999

12.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,644 SqFt

135 Old Furnace RD, Rocky Mount, VA 24151

Listed by SARVER PROPERTIES LLC

Lot 10 Highland Lake RD, Union Hall, VA 24176
1/25

$122,000

$135,000

9.6%
0.64 Acres

Lot 10 Highland Lake RD, Union Hall, VA 24176

Listed by SOUTH LAKE REAL ESTATE LLC

4824 Brookwood DR, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/46

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

4824 Brookwood DR, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

2346 Rockland RD, Boones Mill, VA 24065
1/42

$385,000

$399,950

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,393 SqFt

2346 Rockland RD, Boones Mill, VA 24065

Listed by MOUNTAIN TO LAKE REALTY

514 9th ST, Roanoke, VA 24013
1/30

$95,000

$115,000

17.4%
1,230 SqFt

514 9th ST, Roanoke, VA 24013

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

145 Via Mountain LN, Patrick Springs, VA 24133
1/32

$225,500

$224,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

145 Via Mountain LN, Patrick Springs, VA 24133

Listed by U/C BLUE RIDGE LAND & AUCTION CO INC- FLOYD

877 Old Furnace RD, Floyd, VA 24091
1/74

$570,000

$599,900

5.0%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,915 SqFt

877 Old Furnace RD, Floyd, VA 24091

Listed by THOMAS & WALL REAL ESTATE LLC

4724 Norwood ST, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/65

$474,900

$474,900

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,342 SqFt

4724 Norwood ST, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by RE/MAX 8

1827 Roanoke AVE, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/18

$214,900

$214,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

1827 Roanoke AVE, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LYNCHBURG

903 Marston ST, Salem, VA 24153
1/48

$242,500

$239,900

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

903 Marston ST, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

930 Brookfield LN, Roanoke, VA 24012
1/64

$399,950

$412,900

3.1%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,015 SqFt

930 Brookfield LN, Roanoke, VA 24012

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

225 Roxbury ST, Clifton Forge, VA 24422
1/31

$135,000

$135,000

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,152 SqFt

225 Roxbury ST, Clifton Forge, VA 24422

Listed by HIGHLANDS REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

404 Harrison AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016

$142,500

$157,565

9.6%
2,000 SqFt

404 Harrison AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
46
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Roanoke Listings
      2. Vinton Listings
      3. Salem Listings
      4. Daleville Listings
      5. Cloverdale Listings
      6. Blue Ridge Listings
      7. Troutville Listings
      8. Fincastle Listings
      9. Buchanan Listings
      10. Eagle Rock Listings
      11. Bedford Listings
      12. Goodview Listings
      13. Hardy Listings
      14. Moneta Listings
      15. Huddleston Listings
      16. Montvale Listings
      17. Thaxton Listings
      18. Boones Mill Listings
      19. Wirtz Listings
      20. Callaway Listings
      21. Rocky Mount Listings
      22. Glade Hill Listings
      23. Ferrum Listings
      24. Elliston Listings
      25. Shawsville Listings
      26. Catawba Listings
      27. Bent Mountain Listings
      About
      1. About Rusty
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
Five Stone Realty Group

Rusty Hubbard

+1(540) 556-2476 rustyhubbardrealtor@gmail.com

422 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA, 24016-3627, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.